Advance Filter

Independent House (Old) Is Available On Sale At Manchellavaari Veedhi,Eluru

Manchellavaari Veedhi, Eluru
Link Copied
For Sale
7.20 Cr. @ Rs 120000 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1340477
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 1
  • Built Up Area 600 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Independent House (Old) is Available on sale at Manchellavaari Veedhi,Eluru,Eluru District-Andhpradesh.
*Extent:600sq.yds
*Floors: Independent House
*Facing: East
*Car Parking: Available
*Bore well Water: Available
*Municipality Water: Available
*Approach Road:40
*Construction Age:16+ yrs Old
*Price: Negotiable

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Pratap Sinha

7729822999
+ 91